Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties