Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LOBELIA CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+56.8%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1JA
← Back to All Properties