Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
341, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.8%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+22.7%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+125.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3XD
← Back to All Properties