Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
457, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+30.9%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+9.2%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QY
← Back to All Properties