Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KELVIN AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3DE
← Back to All Properties