Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHESTERFIELD DRIVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 6DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,500
+7.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+87.5%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 6DN
← Back to All Properties