109, WINGFIELD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+78.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+39.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1