35, STANLEY ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 2LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+69.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,000
Sold on 21 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1