Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, WOLLATON VALE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.8%
Price Change
-£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-57.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
-£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+462.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£370,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2PE
← Back to All Properties