Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RUTHERFORD WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+506.8%
Price Change
+£522,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+506.8%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£522,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1NJ
← Back to All Properties