Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OXBURGH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+127.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4QU
← Back to All Properties