48, CONSTITUTION HILL, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.3%
Price Change
+£198,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+353.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£198,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,250+65.4%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1