Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+2.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£346,950
+4.2%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,017 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,933
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,933
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties