Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+36.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HW
← Back to All Properties