Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST ALBANS ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+69.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+42.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+153.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TF
← Back to All Properties