Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25C, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+14.2%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+14.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+143.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties