3, BEWLEY STEPS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000-13.7%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+189.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1