11, HIGHCLERE WAY, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+104.5%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+24.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1