Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SANDY LANE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£483,000
+19.3%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9JD
← Back to All Properties