Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+19.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+0.7%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9FB
← Back to All Properties