Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+134.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties