Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DAWSMERE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+40.3%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+105.6%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1SH
← Back to All Properties