3, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.9%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+189.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500+11.2%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+9.0%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1