86, KINGSMERE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.6%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,500+185.6%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+49.5%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1