Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BLEAKLEY AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+54.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2NT
← Back to All Properties