Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LEACH STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+278.7%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Terraced
+£183,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3JA
← Back to All Properties