Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,999
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£10,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£449,999
-2.2%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Other
-£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+53.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Other
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 2 December 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PH
← Back to All Properties