Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROFT LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 8BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,000
+226.9%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 8BU
← Back to All Properties