Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALSTON CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+26.9%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+120.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7TQ
← Back to All Properties