4, UPPER HEATH ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£593,600
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.6%
Price Change
+£400,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£593,600+207.6%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£400,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+20.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1