Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NORTH PARADE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+14.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8AN
← Back to All Properties