RAY COTTAGE, ORCHARD CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

UB9 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950+113.3%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Detached
+£212,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1