Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, MOUNTFIELD COURT, HOWARDS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-10.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+121.3%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8PY
← Back to All Properties