Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALEXANDER CHASE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+39.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+4.6%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+95.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£159,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 17 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3SW
← Back to All Properties