67, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+224.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+3.8%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-1.3%
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1