51, GREEN END AVENUE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 6NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+11.6%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+20.8%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1