Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ARNOLD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£457,000
+42.8%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+36.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+147.4%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9XT
← Back to All Properties