12, NEWLYN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+12.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+190.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+3.5%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1