Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WENTWORTH DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+76.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+139.1%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QF
← Back to All Properties