Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BILLING CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+60.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-4.3%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7EL
← Back to All Properties