Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£174,000
+9.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£159,000
+16.9%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000
+51.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+29.4%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+1.7%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties