Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BALMORAL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+71.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6DB
← Back to All Properties