Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+49.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£151,000
+14.2%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,250
-11.8%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Terraced
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+91.5%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+41.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties