Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VARLEY STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+19.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+25.8%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0RB
← Back to All Properties