Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OX CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+97.8%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+17.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4PT
← Back to All Properties