7, BURNSIDE CLOSE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 1EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+111.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+55.2%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1