Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EDINBURGH WALK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+40.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+196.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7AP
← Back to All Properties