Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+10.6%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+70.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AP
← Back to All Properties