20, MAIDENCASTLE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+24.1%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000-6.7%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1