Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PEARSE WAY, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP3 8TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+49.3%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+22.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+67.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8TF
← Back to All Properties